BIS Academy Team Rosters - Fall 2020

5/6 Boys 5/6 Girls 7/8 Boys

7/8 Girls 9/10 Boys 9/10 Girls

5/6 Boys Rosters

Avalanche

Bent, Brooks
Blew, Kai
Cramer, Andre
Hammond, Anders
Niles, Troy
Streets, Carter
Ternan, Lincoln
Hurricanes

Brings, Georg
Corson, Davis
Crabtree, Kaden
Cynoski, Tobin
Fields, Otis
Fliegelman, Ryder
Gold, Morrison
Jacobs, Devin
Pumas

Gerber, Preston
London, Lane
Price, Aspen
Schuler, Rowan
Smith, Forrest
Stone, Taylor
Wood, Jasper
Zimmerman, Anders

Stampede

Bullock, Brooks
Burch, Warren
Chamberlain, Brooks Kersten
Hansen, Jack
McGehee, Bryce
Miller, Maksim
Montero, Lionel
Whitaker, Paxton
Thunder

Abbey, Max
Callahan, Porter
Chopra, Cedar
Croft, August
Garton, Everett
Herbert, Jason
Samet-Bjornsen, Alexander
Stephen, Cole
Volcanoes

Arellano, Diego
Denner, Zachary
Jankovic, Noah
Keane, Beckett
Keane, Dylan
Keane, Finley
Keane, Harper
Popov, Filip

5/6 Girls Rosters

Blizzard

Belzer, Thea
Cartlidge, Olive
Lochridge, Anne
Lott, Ahna
Pearson, Charlotte
Rennie, Paige

Comets

Chamberlain, Hayden Marie
Hanau, Ellory
Reinholtz, Avery
Robertson, Telsey
Sedlar, Ella
Thompson, Addie
Velte, Millie
Velte, Piper

Frost

Cornejo, Scarlett
Frolov, Juniper
McCaskill, Madison
Pfeil, Maxime
Rada, Winn
Rapp, Elise


Extreme

De Moerloose, Clemence
Herbert, Eliza
Mason, Josie
Munzel, Elsie
Oppenheimer, Pearl
Updike, Ryan

7/8 Boys Rosters

United

Britt, Griffin
Corson, Carter
Crandall, Gus
Crandall, Sfundo
Davies, Robert
Henderson, Judah
Jacobs, Adler
Salkinder, Idan
Strikers

Bauscher, Wren
Gaffey, Graham
Howard, Micah
Jansen, Miles
Jordan, Ethan
Kalisher, Landon
Kirtland, Hendrix
Mazzaro, Enzo
Tench, Emerson
Zimmerman, Finley
Sounders

Buchwald, Leo
Campbell, Oliver
Campbell, Charlie
Fields, Gus
Geilhufe, Crusoe
Purshouse, Cal
Raffini, Matteo
Snyder, Oliver
Street, Harrison
Red Bulls

Angha, Sullivan
Campbell, Bennett
Corbett, Davis
Denner, Tobin
Durling, Holden
Grayson, Stasio
Stern, Rexford
Straight, Powell
Weisbach, Parker
Galaxy

Bendele, Jackson
Kenny, Oliver
Lewis, Zander
Ponce, Dylan
Rothberg, Boden
Samet-Bjornsen, Ivan
Topel, Ashby
Fire

Braker, August
Cochrane, Paul
Gerber, Holden
Holland, Oliver
Klontz, Ethan
Lott, Holden
Rennie, Luke
Dynamo

Curro, Hayes
Duckworth, Noah
Hoyt Pyle, James
Jones, Marshall
Sandrock, Andrew
Sirnes, Kristian
Spier, Peter
Weldon, Shawn
Earthquakes

Bent, Reed
Halterman, Luca
Henderson, Iydeus
Jeffries, Burke
Levin, Orr
Lohman, Noah
Stephens, Byron
Whitaker, Jasper

7/8 Girls Rosters

Breakers

Carmeli, Eden
Fader, Malaya
Heerema, Kathryn
Nelson, Anna
Shaw, Lauren
Sundahl, Bailey
Wood, Cassidy
Inferno

Ainslie, Kaia
Bopp, Grace
Broenniman, Scarlett
Devlin, Peyton
Frye, Josie
Johnston, Eloise
Rada, Rooney
Romano, Mabel
Sheppard, Eleanor
Royals

Coburn, Georgia
Hutten, Avery
Moreno, Alexanny
Nagrath, Vachi
Ordaz, Hillary
Ordaz, Neftali
Salmon, Isabelle
Sky Blue

Anson, Elsa
Cook, Lindsay
Daily, Rylan
Griffin, Allie
Leach, Riley
Mackey, Naia
Strife, Adelaide
Spirit

Britt, Kate
Chamberlain, Emerson Rose
Mears, Evelyn
Schexnyder, Tatiana
SELBITSCHKA, Zinnia
Timm, Anna
Stars

Bailey, Frieda
Kamark, Nina
Kussy, Camila
Kussy, Sofia
Lochridge, Eleanor
Payne, Ella

9/10 Boys Rosters

Eagles

Bachman, Jake
Heekin, James
Holland, Briggs
Litwin, Elliott
Melouk, Adam
Pew, Alexander
Pew, Benjamin
Schwartz, Rafael
Spier, Owen
Black Dragons

Angha, Sebastian
Chen, Kai
Garcia, Juan Pablo
Gilmartin, Charlie
Gould, Gavin
Reschly, Jonah
Sheppard, Walter
Topel, Tennyson
Van Hoorebeke, Emile
Waisman, Nolan
Fury

Ayala, Martin
Bonta, Adrian
Butler, Makari
Day, Kevin
Garabed, Grant
Kelton, Andrew
Milstein, Gus
Rapp, Jason
Russell, Alastair
Shakespeare-Kern, Theo
Toros

Davis, Fletcher
Davis, Owen
Gould, Turner
Harwood, Jaxson
Mitchell, Canaan
Sandrock, Nathan
Santos, Julian
Santos, Marcel
Simmonds, Wiley

9/10 Girls Rosters

Reign

Brodnicki, Alex
Cass, Cammie
Cook, Samantha
Ferry, Sunny
Kenny, Ciara
Lemley, Love Cloud
Rhodes, Norah
Shaw, Emily
Wood, Avery
Storm

Agnew, Emery
Baily, Azalea
Blew, Kabiya
Cunningham, Palmer
Johnson, Lena
Kamark, Sylvie
LeMaire, Marlowe
Pai, Isadora
Payne, Lana


Magic

Bent, Madison
Carr, Charlotte
Hanson, Kenna
Jeffries, Eady
Levin, Romi
Lounnivongsa, Brooke
Stephens, Juniper
Stevens, Maren
Whitaker, Dakota

Register Now
or call 303.440.0809