Spring 2024 Game Schedules
First Week of Practice: March 11 – 15, 2024
First Game: Saturday, March 23, 2024
Last Game: Saturday, May 18, 2024
No Practice/Games: March 25 – 30
Outdoor Game Schedules:
Foothills Community Park
4/5 Boys League Schedule | Foothills Community Park
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 9:00 AM | Jaguars | El Fenomeno | #3 |
March 23 | 9:00 AM | Dolphins | Predators | #4 |
March 23 | 9:00 AM | Cyclones | Pumas | #5 |
March 23 | 9:00 AM | Rhinos | Thunder | #6 |
March 23 | 10:00 AM | Scoropions | Stingrays | #3 |
March 23 | 10:00 AM | Bears | Volcanoes | #4 |
March 23 | 10:00 AM | Buffaloes | Tornadoes | #5 |
March 23 | 10:00 AM | Cobras | Falcons | #6 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 9:00 AM | Buffaloes | Cobras | #3 |
April 6 | 9:00 AM | Volcanoes | Tornadoes | #4 |
April 6 | 9:00 AM | Falcons | Bears | #5 |
April 6 | 10:00 AM | Jaguars | Predators | #5 |
April 6 | 10:00 AM | El Fenomeno | Stingrays | #6 |
April 6 | 11:00 AM | Thunder | Scoropions | #4 |
April 6 | 11:00 AM | Cyclones | Rhinos | #5 |
April 6 | 11:00 AM | Dolphins | Pumas | #6 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 9:00 AM | Scoropions | Cyclones | #6 |
April 13 | 10:00 AM | Stingrays | Thunder | #3 |
April 13 | 10:00 AM | Predators | El Fenomeno | #4 |
April 13 | 10:00 AM | Pumas | Jaguars | #5 |
April 13 | 10:00 AM | Rhinos | Dolphins | #6 |
April 13 | 11:00 AM | Tornadoes | Cobras | #4 |
April 13 | 11:00 AM | Bears | Buffaloes | #5 |
April 13 | 11:00 AM | Volcanoes | Falcons | #6 |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 9:00 AM | Dolphins | Scoropions | #3 |
April 20 | 9:00 AM | Jaguars | Rhinos | #4 |
April 20 | 9:00 AM | Predators | Pumas | #5 |
April 20 | 9:00 AM | El Fenomeno | Thunder | #6 |
April 20 | 10:00 AM | Cyclones | Stingrays | #3 |
April 20 | 10:00 AM | Cobras | Volcanoes | #4 |
April 20 | 10:00 AM | Falcons | Buffaloes | #5 |
April 20 | 10:00 AM | Tornadoes | Bears | #6 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 9:00 AM | Falcons | Tornadoes | #3 |
April 27 | 9:00 AM | Buffaloes | Volcanoes | #4 |
April 27 | 9:00 AM | Bears | Cobras | #5 |
April 27 | 10:00 AM | Rhinos | Predators | #5 |
April 27 | 10:00 AM | Scoropions | Jaguars | #6 |
April 27 | 11:00 AM | Stingrays | Dolphins | #4 |
April 27 | 11:00 AM | Thunder | Cyclones | #5 |
April 27 | 11:00 AM | Pumas | El Fenomeno | #6 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 9:00 AM | El Fenomeno | Cyclones | #6 |
May 4 | 10:00 AM | Thunder | Dolphins | #3 |
May 4 | 10:00 AM | Stingrays | Jaguars | #4 |
May 4 | 10:00 AM | Predators | Scoropions | #5 |
May 4 | 10:00 AM | Pumas | Rhinos | #6 |
May 4 | 11:00 AM | Tornadoes | Buffaloes | #4 |
May 4 | 11:00 AM | Volcanoes | Bears | #5 |
May 4 | 11:00 AM | Cobras | Falcons | #6 |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 9:00 AM | Rhinos | El Fenomeno | #3 |
May 11 | 9:00 AM | Dolphins | Cyclones | #4 |
May 11 | 9:00 AM | Jaguars | Thunder | #5 |
May 11 | 9:00 AM | Predators | Stingrays | #6 |
May 11 | 10:00 AM | Pumas | Scoropions | #3 |
May 11 | 10:00 AM | Buffaloes | Cobras | #4 |
May 11 | 10:00 AM | Volcanoes | Tornadoes | #5 |
May 11 | 10:00 AM | Falcons | Bears | #6 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 9:00 AM | Tornadoes | Cobras | #3 |
May 18 | 9:00 AM | Bears | Buffaloes | #4 |
May 18 | 9:00 AM | Volcanoes | Falcons | #5 |
May 18 | 10:00 AM | El Fenomeno | Dolphins | #5 |
May 18 | 10:00 AM | Cyclones | Jaguars | #6 |
May 18 | 11:00 AM | Thunder | Predators | #4 |
May 18 | 11:00 AM | Stingrays | Pumas | #5 |
May 18 | 11:00 AM | Scoropions | Rhinos | #6 |
4/5 Girls League Schedule | Foothills Community Park
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 11:00 AM | Comets | Blizzard | #4 |
March 23 | 11:00 AM | Frost | Cougars | #5 |
March 23 | 11:00 AM | Las Fuerza | Hawks | #6 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 9:00 AM | Frost | Las Fuerza | #6 |
April 6 | 10:00 AM | Blizzard | Cougars | #3 |
April 6 | 10:00 AM | Hawks | Comets | #4 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 9:00 AM | Cougars | Las Fuerza | #3 |
April 13 | 9:00 AM | Comets | Frost | #4 |
April 13 | 9:00 AM | Blizzard | Hawks | #5 |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 11:00 AM | Las Fuerza | Blizzard | #4 |
April 20 | 11:00 AM | Hawks | Frost | #5 |
April 20 | 11:00 AM | Cougars | Comets | #6 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 9:00 AM | Hawks | Cougars | #6 |
April 27 | 10:00 AM | Frost | Blizzard | #3 |
April 27 | 10:00 AM | Comets | Las Fuerza | #4 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 9:00 AM | Cougars | Frost | #3 |
May 4 | 9:00 AM | Blizzard | Comets | #4 |
May 4 | 9:00 AM | Las Fuerza | Hawks | #5 |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 11:00 AM | Frost | Las Fuerza | #4 |
May 11 | 11:00 AM | Blizzard | Cougars | #5 |
May 11 | 11:00 AM | Hawks | Comets | #6 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 9:00 AM | Comets | Frost | #6 |
May 18 | 10:00 AM | Cougars | Las Fuerza | #3 |
May 18 | 10:00 AM | Blizzard | Hawks | #4 |
6/7 Boys League Schedule | Foothills Community Park
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 9:00 AM | El Cumbre | Dynamo | #1 |
March 23 | 9:00 AM | Kickers | Warriors | #2 |
March 23 | 10:00 AM | Lightning | Tidal Wave | #1 |
March 23 | 10:00 AM | Orange Crush | Stampede | #2 |
March 23 | 11:00 AM | Fire | Crew | #1 |
March 23 | 11:00 AM | Rapids | Monsoon | #2 |
March 23 | 11:00 AM | Revolution | Tsunami | #3 |
March 23 | 12:15 PM | Strikers | Avalanche | #2 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 9:00 AM | Tsunami | Crew | #1 |
April 6 | 9:00 AM | Monsoon | Avalanche | #2 |
April 6 | 10:00 AM | Strikers | Fire | #1 |
April 6 | 12:15 PM | Kickers | Lightning | #2 |
April 6 | 12:15 PM | Tidal Wave | Dynamo | #3 |
April 6 | 12:15 PM | Warriors | Stampede | #4 |
April 6 | 12:15 PM | Orange Crush | El Cumbre | #5 |
April 6 | 12:15 PM | Rapids | Revolution | #6 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 11:00 AM | Stampede | El Cumbre | #1 |
April 13 | 11:00 AM | Tidal Wave | Warriors | #2 |
April 13 | 11:00 AM | Dynamo | Lightning | #3 |
April 13 | 12:15 PM | Kickers | Orange Crush | #2 |
April 13 | 12:15 PM | Avalanche | Fire | #3 |
April 13 | 12:15 PM | Tsunami | Monsoon | #4 |
April 13 | 12:15 PM | Crew | Revolution | #5 |
April 13 | 12:15 PM | Rapids | Strikers | #6 |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 9:00 AM | El Cumbre | Kickers | #1 |
April 20 | 9:00 AM | Tidal Wave | Orange Crush | #2 |
April 20 | 10:00 AM | Dynamo | Stampede | #1 |
April 20 | 10:00 AM | Warriors | Lightning | #2 |
April 20 | 11:00 AM | Fire | Rapids | #1 |
April 20 | 11:00 AM | Tsunami | Strikers | #2 |
April 20 | 11:00 AM | Monsoon | Revolution | #3 |
April 20 | 12:15 PM | Crew | Avalanche | #2 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 9:00 AM | Crew | Rapids | #1 |
April 27 | 9:00 AM | Avalanche | Tsunami | #2 |
April 27 | 10:00 AM | Revolution | Fire | #1 |
April 27 | 12:15 PM | Dynamo | Kickers | #2 |
April 27 | 12:15 PM | Stampede | Tidal Wave | #3 |
April 27 | 12:15 PM | Lightning | El Cumbre | #4 |
April 27 | 12:15 PM | Orange Crush | Warriors | #5 |
April 27 | 12:15 PM | Strikers | Monsoon | #6 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 11:00 AM | Stampede | Kickers | #1 |
May 4 | 11:00 AM | El Cumbre | Tidal Wave | #2 |
May 4 | 11:00 AM | Lightning | Orange Crush | #3 |
May 4 | 12:15 PM | Warriors | Dynamo | #2 |
May 4 | 12:15 PM | Avalanche | Rapids | #3 |
May 4 | 12:15 PM | Fire | Tsunami | #4 |
May 4 | 12:15 PM | Revolution | Strikers | #5 |
May 4 | 12:15 PM | Monsoon | Crew | #6 |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 9:00 AM | Tidal Wave | Kickers | #1 |
May 11 | 9:00 AM | Warriors | El Cumbre | #2 |
May 11 | 10:00 AM | Dynamo | Orange Crush | #1 |
May 11 | 10:00 AM | Stampede | Lightning | #2 |
May 11 | 11:00 AM | Tsunami | Rapids | #1 |
May 11 | 11:00 AM | Monsoon | Fire | #2 |
May 11 | 11:00 AM | Crew | Strikers | #3 |
May 11 | 12:15 PM | Avalanche | Revolution | #2 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 9:00 AM | Fire | Crew | #1 |
May 18 | 9:00 AM | Rapids | Monsoon | #2 |
May 18 | 10:00 AM | Strikers | Avalanche | #1 |
May 18 | 12:15 PM | El Cumbre | Dynamo | #2 |
May 18 | 12:15 PM | Kickers | Warriors | #3 |
May 18 | 12:15 PM | Lightning | Tidal Wave | #4 |
May 18 | 12:15 PM | Orange Crush | Stampede | #5 |
May 18 | 12:15 PM | Revolution | Tsunami | #6 |
6/7 Girls League Schedule | Foothills Community Park
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 12:15 PM | Courage | Cheetahs | #3 |
March 23 | 12:15 PM | Dash | Panthers | #4 |
March 23 | 12:15 PM | Las Estrellas | Wolves | #5 |
March 23 | 12:15 PM | Sharks | Stars | #6 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 10:00 AM | Wolves | Cheetahs | #2 |
April 6 | 11:00 AM | Panthers | Stars | #1 |
April 6 | 11:00 AM | Sharks | Courage | #2 |
April 6 | 11:00 AM | Dash | Las Estrellas | #3 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 9:00 AM | Stars | Courage | #1 |
April 13 | 9:00 AM | Wolves | Panthers | #2 |
April 13 | 10:00 AM | Cheetahs | Las Estrellas | #1 |
April 13 | 10:00 AM | Dash | Sharks | #2 |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 12:15 PM | Courage | Dash | #3 |
April 20 | 12:15 PM | Wolves | Sharks | #4 |
April 20 | 12:15 PM | Cheetahs | Stars | #5 |
April 20 | 12:15 PM | Panthers | Las Estrellas | #6 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 10:00 AM | Cheetahs | Dash | #2 |
April 27 | 11:00 AM | Stars | Wolves | #1 |
April 27 | 11:00 AM | Las Estrellas | Courage | #2 |
April 27 | 11:00 AM | Sharks | Panthers | #3 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 9:00 AM | Stars | Dash | #1 |
May 4 | 9:00 AM | Courage | Wolves | #2 |
May 4 | 10:00 AM | Las Estrellas | Sharks | #1 |
May 4 | 10:00 AM | Panthers | Cheetahs | #2 |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 12:15 PM | Wolves | Dash | #3 |
May 11 | 12:15 PM | Panthers | Courage | #4 |
May 11 | 12:15 PM | Cheetahs | Sharks | #5 |
May 11 | 12:15 PM | Stars | Las Estrellas | #6 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 10:00 AM | Courage | Cheetahs | #2 |
May 18 | 11:00 AM | Dash | Panthers | #1 |
May 18 | 11:00 AM | Las Estrellas | Wolves | #2 |
May 18 | 11:00 AM | Sharks | Stars | #3 |
8/9 Boys League Schedule | Foothills Community Park
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 1:15 PM | Earthquakes | Crush | #2 |
March 23 | 1:15 PM | United | Fury | #3 |
March 23 | 1:15 PM | Rowdies | Lions | #6 |
March 23 | 2:15 PM | Los Huracanes | Riverhounds | #1 |
March 23 | 2:15 PM | Phantoms | Red Bulls | #2 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 1:15 PM | Earthquakes | Fury | #4 |
April 6 | 1:15 PM | Crush | Red Bulls | #5 |
April 6 | 1:15 PM | Riverhounds | Phantoms | #6 |
April 6 | 2:15 PM | Rowdies | Los Huracanes | #3 |
April 6 | 2:15 PM | United | Lions | #6 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 2:15 PM | Phantoms | Rowdies | #2 |
April 13 | 2:15 PM | Red Bulls | Riverhounds | #3 |
April 13 | 2:15 PM | Fury | Crush | #4 |
April 13 | 2:15 PM | Lions | Earthquakes | #5 |
April 13 | 2:15 PM | Los Huracanes | United | #6 |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 12:15 PM | United | Phantoms | #1 |
April 20 | 1:15 PM | Earthquakes | Los Huracanes | #1 |
April 20 | 1:15 PM | Fury | Lions | #2 |
April 20 | 1:15 PM | Crush | Riverhounds | #3 |
April 20 | 1:15 PM | Rowdies | Red Bulls | #4 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 1:15 PM | Los Huracanes | Fury | #2 |
April 27 | 1:15 PM | Phantoms | Earthquakes | #3 |
April 27 | 1:15 PM | Red Bulls | United | #6 |
April 27 | 2:15 PM | Riverhounds | Rowdies | #1 |
April 27 | 2:15 PM | Lions | Crush | #2 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 1:15 PM | Crush | Rowdies | #4 |
May 4 | 1:15 PM | Riverhounds | United | #5 |
May 4 | 1:15 PM | Red Bulls | Earthquakes | #6 |
May 4 | 2:15 PM | Fury | Phantoms | #3 |
May 4 | 2:15 PM | Lions | Los Huracanes | #6 |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 2:15 PM | Los Huracanes | Crush | #2 |
May 11 | 2:15 PM | United | Rowdies | #3 |
May 11 | 2:15 PM | Earthquakes | Riverhounds | #4 |
May 11 | 2:15 PM | Fury | Red Bulls | #5 |
May 11 | 2:15 PM | Lions | Phantoms | #6 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 12:15 PM | Crush | United | #1 |
May 18 | 1:15 PM | Rowdies | Earthquakes | #1 |
May 18 | 1:15 PM | Riverhounds | Fury | #2 |
May 18 | 1:15 PM | Red Bulls | Lions | #3 |
May 18 | 1:15 PM | Phantoms | Los Huracanes | #4 |
8/9 Girls League Schedule | Foothills Community Park
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 2:15 PM | Flash | Current | #3 |
March 23 | 2:15 PM | Inferno | Wave | #4 |
March 23 | 2:15 PM | Reign | Thorns | #5 |
March 23 | 2:15 PM | Royals | Sky Blue | #6 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 12:15 PM | Inferno | Reign | #1 |
April 6 | 1:15 PM | Thorns | Current | #1 |
April 6 | 1:15 PM | Wave | Sky Blue | #2 |
April 6 | 1:15 PM | Royals | Flash | #3 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 1:15 PM | Sky Blue | Flash | #2 |
April 13 | 1:15 PM | Thorns | Wave | #3 |
April 13 | 1:15 PM | Current | Reign | #6 |
April 13 | 2:15 PM | Inferno | Royals | #1 |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 1:15 PM | Flash | Inferno | #5 |
April 20 | 1:15 PM | Thorns | Royals | #6 |
April 20 | 2:15 PM | Current | Sky Blue | #3 |
April 20 | 2:15 PM | Wave | Reign | #6 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 2:15 PM | Current | Inferno | #3 |
April 27 | 2:15 PM | Sky Blue | Thorns | #4 |
April 27 | 2:15 PM | Reign | Flash | #5 |
April 27 | 2:15 PM | Royals | Wave | #6 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 12:15 PM | Sky Blue | Inferno | #1 |
May 4 | 1:15 PM | Flash | Thorns | #1 |
May 4 | 1:15 PM | Reign | Royals | #2 |
May 4 | 1:15 PM | Wave | Current | #3 |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 1:15 PM | Thorns | Inferno | #2 |
May 11 | 1:15 PM | Wave | Flash | #3 |
May 11 | 1:15 PM | Current | Royals | #6 |
May 11 | 2:15 PM | Sky Blue | Reign | #1 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 1:15 PM | Flash | Current | #5 |
May 18 | 1:15 PM | Inferno | Wave | #6 |
May 18 | 2:15 PM | Reign | Thorns | #3 |
May 18 | 2:15 PM | Royals | Sky Blue | #6 |
10/11 Boys League Schedule | Foothills Community Park
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 12:15 PM | Los Guanacos | King Cobras | #1 |
March 23 | 12:15 PM | Toros | Black Dragons | #7 |
March 23 | 1:15 PM | Venaditos | Cobra Kai | #1 |
March 23 | 1:15 PM | Eagles | Switchbacks | #7 |
March 23 | 2:15 PM | Halcones | Legion | #7 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 12:15 PM | Los Guanacos | Black Dragons | #7 |
April 6 | 1:15 PM | King Cobras | Legion | #7 |
April 6 | 2:15 PM | Switchbacks | Halcones | #1 |
April 6 | 2:15 PM | Venaditos | Eagles | #2 |
April 6 | 2:15 PM | Toros | Cobra Kai | #7 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 12:15 PM | Halcones | Venaditos | #1 |
April 13 | 12:15 PM | Legion | Switchbacks | #7 |
April 13 | 1:15 PM | Black Dragons | King Cobras | #1 |
April 13 | 1:15 PM | Cobra Kai | Los Guanacos | #7 |
April 13 | 2:15 PM | Eagles | Toros | #7 |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 12:15 PM | Toros | Halcones | #7 |
April 20 | 1:15 PM | Los Guanacos | Eagles | #7 |
April 20 | 2:15 PM | Black Dragons | Cobra Kai | #1 |
April 20 | 2:15 PM | King Cobras | Switchbacks | #2 |
April 20 | 2:15 PM | Venaditos | Legion | #7 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 12:15 PM | Eagles | Black Dragons | #1 |
April 27 | 12:15 PM | Halcones | Los Guanacos | #7 |
April 27 | 1:15 PM | Legion | Toros | #1 |
April 27 | 1:15 PM | Switchbacks | Venaditos | #7 |
April 27 | 2:15 PM | Cobra Kai | King Cobras | #7 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 12:15 PM | King Cobras | Venaditos | #7 |
May 4 | 1:15 PM | Switchbacks | Toros | #7 |
May 4 | 2:15 PM | Legion | Los Guanacos | #1 |
May 4 | 2:15 PM | Black Dragons | Halcones | #2 |
May 4 | 2:15 PM | Cobra Kai | Eagles | #7 |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 12:15 PM | Eagles | King Cobras | #1 |
May 11 | 12:15 PM | Toros | Venaditos | #7 |
May 11 | 1:15 PM | Los Guanacos | Switchbacks | #1 |
May 11 | 1:15 PM | Black Dragons | Legion | #7 |
May 11 | 2:15 PM | Cobra Kai | Halcones | #7 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 12:15 PM | King Cobras | Toros | #7 |
May 18 | 1:15 PM | Venaditos | Los Guanacos | #7 |
May 18 | 2:15 PM | Switchbacks | Black Dragons | #1 |
May 18 | 2:15 PM | Legion | Cobra Kai | #2 |
May 18 | 2:15 PM | Halcones | Eagles | #7 |
10/11 Girls League Schedule | Foothills Community Park
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 1:15 PM | Wildcats | Cardinals | #4 |
March 23 | 1:15 PM | Magic | La Tormenta | #5 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 2:15 PM | La Tormenta | Wildcats | #4 |
April 6 | 2:15 PM | Cardinals | Magic | #5 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 1:15 PM | La Tormenta | Cardinals | #4 |
April 13 | 1:15 PM | Wildcats | Magic | #5 |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 2:15 PM | Cardinals | Wildcats | #4 |
April 20 | 2:15 PM | La Tormenta | Magic | #5 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 1:15 PM | Wildcats | La Tormenta | #4 |
April 27 | 1:15 PM | Magic | Cardinals | #5 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 2:15 PM | Cardinals | La Tormenta | #4 |
May 4 | 2:15 PM | Magic | Wildcats | #5 |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 1:15 PM | La Tormenta | Wildcats | #4 |
May 11 | 1:15 PM | Cardinals | Magic | #5 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 2:15 PM | La Tormenta | Cardinals | #4 |
May 18 | 2:15 PM | Wildcats | Magic | #5 |
Indoor Game Schedules:
Boulder Indoor Soccer – 3203 Pearl St
4/5 Boys League Schedule | Boulder Indoor Soccer
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 8:30 AM | Jaguars | El Fenomeno | Futsal |
March 23 | 8:45 AM | Dolphins | Predators | Soccer 2 |
March 23 | 9:15 AM | Cyclones | Pumas | Futsal |
March 23 | 9:30 AM | Rhinos | Thunder | Soccer 2 |
March 23 | 10:00 AM | Scoropions | Stingrays | Futsal |
March 23 | 10:15 AM | Bears | Volcanoes | Soccer 2 |
March 23 | 10:45 AM | Buffaloes | Tornadoes | Futsal |
March 23 | 11:00 AM | Cobras | Falcons | Soccer 2 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 8:30 AM | Buffaloes | Cobras | Futsal |
April 6 | 8:45 AM | Volcanoes | Tornadoes | Soccer 2 |
April 6 | 9:15 AM | Falcons | Bears | Futsal |
April 6 | 10:45 AM | Jaguars | Predators | Futsal |
April 6 | 11:00 AM | El Fenomeno | Stingrays | Soccer 2 |
April 6 | 11:15 AM | Thunder | Scoropions | Soccer 1 |
April 6 | 11:30 AM | Cyclones | Rhinos | Futsal |
April 6 | 11:45 AM | Dolphins | Pumas | Soccer 2 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 9:30 AM | Scoropions | Cyclones | Soccer 2 |
April 13 | 10:00 AM | Stingrays | Thunder | Futsal |
April 13 | 10:15 AM | Predators | El Fenomeno | Soccer 2 |
April 13 | 10:45 AM | Pumas | Jaguars | Futsal |
April 13 | 11:00 AM | Rhinos | Dolphins | Soccer 2 |
April 13 | 11:15 AM | Tornadoes | Cobras | Soccer 1 |
April 13 | 11:30 AM | Bears | Buffaloes | Futsal |
April 13 | 11:45 AM | Volcanoes | Falcons | Soccer 2 |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 8:30 AM | Dolphins | Scoropions | Futsal |
April 20 | 8:45 AM | Jaguars | Rhinos | Soccer 2 |
April 20 | 9:15 AM | Predators | Pumas | Futsal |
April 20 | 9:30 AM | El Fenomeno | Thunder | Soccer 2 |
April 20 | 10:00 AM | Cyclones | Stingrays | Futsal |
April 20 | 10:15 AM | Cobras | Volcanoes | Soccer 2 |
April 20 | 10:45 AM | Falcons | Buffaloes | Futsal |
April 20 | 11:00 AM | Tornadoes | Bears | Soccer 2 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 8:30 AM | Falcons | Tornadoes | Futsal |
April 27 | 8:45 AM | Buffaloes | Volcanoes | Soccer 2 |
April 27 | 9:15 AM | Bears | Cobras | Futsal |
April 27 | 10:45 AM | Rhinos | Predators | Futsal |
April 27 | 11:00 AM | Scoropions | Jaguars | Soccer 2 |
April 27 | 11:15 AM | Stingrays | Dolphins | Soccer 1 |
April 27 | 11:30 AM | Thunder | Cyclones | Futsal |
April 27 | 11:45 AM | Pumas | El Fenomeno | Soccer 2 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 9:30 AM | El Fenomeno | Cyclones | Soccer 2 |
May 4 | 10:00 AM | Thunder | Dolphins | Futsal |
May 4 | 10:15 AM | Stingrays | Jaguars | Soccer 2 |
May 4 | 10:45 AM | Predators | Scoropions | Futsal |
May 4 | 11:00 AM | Pumas | Rhinos | Soccer 2 |
May 4 | 11:15 AM | Tornadoes | Buffaloes | Soccer 1 |
May 4 | 11:30 AM | Volcanoes | Bears | Futsal |
May 4 | 11:45 AM | Cobras | Falcons | Soccer 2 |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 8:30 AM | Rhinos | El Fenomeno | Futsal |
May 11 | 8:45 AM | Dolphins | Cyclones | Soccer 2 |
May 11 | 9:15 AM | Jaguars | Thunder | Futsal |
May 11 | 9:30 AM | Predators | Stingrays | Soccer 2 |
May 11 | 10:00 AM | Pumas | Scoropions | Futsal |
May 11 | 10:15 AM | Buffaloes | Cobras | Soccer 2 |
May 11 | 10:45 AM | Volcanoes | Tornadoes | Futsal |
May 11 | 11:00 AM | Falcons | Bears | Soccer 2 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 8:30 AM | Tornadoes | Cobras | Futsal |
May 18 | 8:45 AM | Bears | Buffaloes | Soccer 2 |
May 18 | 9:15 AM | Volcanoes | Falcons | Futsal |
May 18 | 10:45 AM | El Fenomeno | Dolphins | Futsal |
May 18 | 11:00 AM | Cyclones | Jaguars | Soccer 2 |
May 18 | 11:15 AM | Thunder | Predators | Soccer 1 |
May 18 | 11:30 AM | Stingrays | Pumas | Futsal |
May 18 | 11:45 AM | Scoropions | Rhinos | Soccer 2 |
4/5 Girls League Schedule | Boulder Indoor Soccer
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 11:15 AM | Comets | Blizzard | Soccer 1 |
March 23 | 11:30 AM | Frost | Cougars | Futsal |
March 23 | 11:45 AM | Las Fuerza | Hawks | Soccer 2 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 9:30 AM | Frost | Las Fuerza | Soccer 2 |
April 6 | 10:00 AM | Blizzard | Cougars | Futsal |
April 6 | 10:15 AM | Hawks | Comets | Soccer 2 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 8:30 AM | Cougars | Las Fuerza | Futsal |
April 13 | 8:45 AM | Comets | Frost | Soccer 2 |
April 13 | 9:15 AM | Blizzard | Hawks | Futsal |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 11:15 AM | Las Fuerza | Blizzard | Soccer 1 |
April 20 | 11:30 AM | Hawks | Frost | Futsal |
April 20 | 11:45 AM | Cougars | Comets | Soccer 2 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 9:30 AM | Hawks | Cougars | Soccer 2 |
April 27 | 10:00 AM | Frost | Blizzard | Futsal |
April 27 | 10:15 AM | Comets | Las Fuerza | Soccer 2 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 8:30 AM | Cougars | Frost | Futsal |
May 4 | 8:45 AM | Blizzard | Comets | Soccer 2 |
May 4 | 9:15 AM | Las Fuerza | Hawks | Futsal |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 11:15 AM | Frost | Las Fuerza | Soccer 1 |
May 11 | 11:30 AM | Blizzard | Cougars | Futsal |
May 11 | 11:45 AM | Hawks | Comets | Soccer 2 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 9:30 AM | Comets | Frost | Soccer 2 |
May 18 | 10:00 AM | Cougars | Las Fuerza | Futsal |
May 18 | 10:15 AM | Blizzard | Hawks | Soccer 2 |
6/7 Boys League Schedule | Boulder Indoor Soccer
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 12:15 PM | El Cumbre | Dynamo | Futsal |
March 23 | 12:30 PM | Kickers | Warriors | Soccer 2 |
March 23 | 1:15 PM | Lightning | Tidal Wave | Soccer 2 |
March 23 | 2:00 PM | Orange Crush | Stampede | Soccer 2 |
March 23 | 2:45 PM | Fire | Crew | Soccer 2 |
March 23 | 3:00 PM | Rapids | Monsoon | Soccer 1 |
March 23 | 3:30 PM | Revolution | Tsunami | Soccer 2 |
March 23 | 4:15 PM | Strikers | Avalanche | Soccer 2 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 12:15 PM | Tsunami | Crew | Futsal |
April 6 | 12:30 PM | Monsoon | Avalanche | Soccer 2 |
April 6 | 1:15 PM | Strikers | Fire | Soccer 2 |
April 6 | 2:00 PM | Kickers | Lightning | Soccer 2 |
April 6 | 2:45 PM | Tidal Wave | Dynamo | Soccer 2 |
April 6 | 3:00 PM | Warriors | Stampede | Soccer 1 |
April 6 | 3:30 PM | Orange Crush | El Cumbre | Soccer 2 |
April 6 | 4:15 PM | Rapids | Revolution | Soccer 2 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 12:15 PM | Stampede | El Cumbre | Futsal |
April 13 | 12:30 PM | Tidal Wave | Warriors | Soccer 2 |
April 13 | 1:15 PM | Dynamo | Lightning | Soccer 2 |
April 13 | 2:00 PM | Kickers | Orange Crush | Soccer 2 |
April 13 | 2:45 PM | Avalanche | Fire | Soccer 2 |
April 13 | 3:00 PM | Tsunami | Monsoon | Soccer 1 |
April 13 | 3:30 PM | Crew | Revolution | Soccer 2 |
April 13 | 4:15 PM | Rapids | Strikers | Soccer 2 |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 12:15 PM | El Cumbre | Kickers | Futsal |
April 20 | 12:30 PM | Tidal Wave | Orange Crush | Soccer 2 |
April 20 | 1:15 PM | Dynamo | Stampede | Soccer 2 |
April 20 | 2:00 PM | Warriors | Lightning | Soccer 2 |
April 20 | 2:45 PM | Fire | Rapids | Soccer 2 |
April 20 | 3:00 PM | Tsunami | Strikers | Soccer 1 |
April 20 | 3:30 PM | Monsoon | Revolution | Soccer 2 |
April 20 | 4:15 PM | Crew | Avalanche | Soccer 2 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 12:15 PM | Crew | Rapids | Futsal |
April 27 | 12:30 PM | Avalanche | Tsunami | Soccer 2 |
April 27 | 1:15 PM | Revolution | Fire | Soccer 2 |
April 27 | 2:00 PM | Dynamo | Kickers | Soccer 2 |
April 27 | 2:45 PM | Stampede | Tidal Wave | Soccer 2 |
April 27 | 3:00 PM | Lightning | El Cumbre | Soccer 1 |
April 27 | 3:30 PM | Orange Crush | Warriors | Soccer 2 |
April 27 | 4:15 PM | Strikers | Monsoon | Soccer 2 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 12:15 PM | Stampede | Kickers | Futsal |
May 4 | 12:30 PM | El Cumbre | Tidal Wave | Soccer 2 |
May 4 | 1:15 PM | Lightning | Orange Crush | Soccer 2 |
May 4 | 2:00 PM | Warriors | Dynamo | Soccer 2 |
May 4 | 2:45 PM | Avalanche | Rapids | Soccer 2 |
May 4 | 3:00 PM | Fire | Tsunami | Soccer 1 |
May 4 | 3:30 PM | Revolution | Strikers | Soccer 2 |
May 4 | 4:15 PM | Monsoon | Crew | Soccer 2 |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 12:15 PM | Tidal Wave | Kickers | Futsal |
May 11 | 12:30 PM | Warriors | El Cumbre | Soccer 2 |
May 11 | 1:15 PM | Dynamo | Orange Crush | Soccer 2 |
May 11 | 2:00 PM | Stampede | Lightning | Soccer 2 |
May 11 | 2:45 PM | Tsunami | Rapids | Soccer 2 |
May 11 | 3:00 PM | Monsoon | Fire | Soccer 1 |
May 11 | 3:30 PM | Crew | Strikers | Soccer 2 |
May 11 | 4:15 PM | Avalanche | Revolution | Soccer 2 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 12:15 PM | Fire | Crew | Futsal |
May 18 | 12:30 PM | Rapids | Monsoon | Soccer 2 |
May 18 | 1:15 PM | Strikers | Avalanche | Soccer 2 |
May 18 | 2:00 PM | El Cumbre | Dynamo | Soccer 2 |
May 18 | 2:45 PM | Kickers | Warriors | Soccer 2 |
May 18 | 3:00 PM | Lightning | Tidal Wave | Soccer 1 |
May 18 | 3:30 PM | Orange Crush | Stampede | Soccer 2 |
May 18 | 4:15 PM | Revolution | Tsunami | Soccer 2 |
6/7 Girls League Schedule | Boulder Indoor Soccer
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 12:00 PM | Courage | Cheetahs | Soccer 1 |
March 23 | 12:45 PM | Dash | Panthers | Soccer 1 |
March 23 | 1:30 PM | Las Estrellas | Wolves | Soccer 1 |
March 23 | 2:15 PM | Sharks | Stars | Soccer 1 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 12:00 PM | Wolves | Cheetahs | Soccer 1 |
April 6 | 12:45 PM | Panthers | Stars | Soccer 1 |
April 6 | 1:30 PM | Sharks | Courage | Soccer 1 |
April 6 | 2:15 PM | Dash | Las Estrellas | Soccer 1 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 12:00 PM | Stars | Courage | Soccer 1 |
April 13 | 12:45 PM | Wolves | Panthers | Soccer 1 |
April 13 | 1:30 PM | Cheetahs | Las Estrellas | Soccer 1 |
April 13 | 2:15 PM | Dash | Sharks | Soccer 1 |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 12:00 PM | Courage | Dash | Soccer 1 |
April 20 | 12:45 PM | Wolves | Sharks | Soccer 1 |
April 20 | 1:30 PM | Cheetahs | Stars | Soccer 1 |
April 20 | 2:15 PM | Panthers | Las Estrellas | Soccer 1 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 12:00 PM | Cheetahs | Dash | Soccer 1 |
April 27 | 12:45 PM | Stars | Wolves | Soccer 1 |
April 27 | 1:30 PM | Las Estrellas | Courage | Soccer 1 |
April 27 | 2:15 PM | Sharks | Panthers | Soccer 1 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 12:00 PM | Stars | Dash | Soccer 1 |
May 4 | 12:45 PM | Courage | Wolves | Soccer 1 |
May 4 | 1:30 PM | Las Estrellas | Sharks | Soccer 1 |
May 4 | 2:15 PM | Panthers | Cheetahs | Soccer 1 |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 12:00 PM | Wolves | Dash | Soccer 1 |
May 11 | 12:45 PM | Panthers | Courage | Soccer 1 |
May 11 | 1:30 PM | Cheetahs | Sharks | Soccer 1 |
May 11 | 2:15 PM | Stars | Las Estrellas | Soccer 1 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 12:00 PM | Courage | Cheetahs | Soccer 1 |
May 18 | 12:45 PM | Dash | Panthers | Soccer 1 |
May 18 | 1:30 PM | Las Estrellas | Wolves | Soccer 1 |
May 18 | 2:15 PM | Sharks | Stars | Soccer 1 |
8/9 Boys League Schedule | Boulder Indoor Soccer
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 3:15 PM | Earthquakes | Crush | Futsal |
March 23 | 4:00 PM | United | Fury | Futsal |
March 23 | 4:45 PM | Rowdies | Lions | Futsal |
March 23 | 5:00 PM | Los Huracanes | Riverhounds | Soccer 2 |
March 23 | 5:45 PM | Phantoms | Red Bulls | Soccer 2 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 3:15 PM | Earthquakes | Fury | Futsal |
April 6 | 4:00 PM | Crush | Red Bulls | Futsal |
April 6 | 4:45 PM | Riverhounds | Phantoms | Futsal |
April 6 | 5:00 PM | Rowdies | Los Huracanes | Soccer 2 |
April 6 | 5:45 PM | United | Lions | Soccer 2 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 3:15 PM | Phantoms | Rowdies | Futsal |
April 13 | 4:00 PM | Red Bulls | Riverhounds | Futsal |
April 13 | 4:45 PM | Fury | Crush | Futsal |
April 13 | 5:00 PM | Lions | Earthquakes | Soccer 2 |
April 13 | 5:45 PM | Los Huracanes | United | Soccer 2 |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 3:15 PM | United | Phantoms | Futsal |
April 20 | 4:00 PM | Earthquakes | Los Huracanes | Futsal |
April 20 | 4:45 PM | Fury | Lions | Futsal |
April 20 | 5:00 PM | Crush | Riverhounds | Soccer 2 |
April 20 | 5:45 PM | Rowdies | Red Bulls | Soccer 2 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 3:15 PM | Los Huracanes | Fury | Futsal |
April 27 | 4:00 PM | Phantoms | Earthquakes | Futsal |
April 27 | 4:45 PM | Red Bulls | United | Futsal |
April 27 | 5:00 PM | Riverhounds | Rowdies | Soccer 2 |
April 27 | 5:45 PM | Lions | Crush | Soccer 2 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 3:15 PM | Crush | Rowdies | Futsal |
May 4 | 4:00 PM | Riverhounds | United | Futsal |
May 4 | 4:45 PM | Red Bulls | Earthquakes | Futsal |
May 4 | 5:00 PM | Fury | Phantoms | Soccer 2 |
May 4 | 5:45 PM | Lions | Los Huracanes | Soccer 2 |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 3:15 PM | Los Huracanes | Crush | Futsal |
May 11 | 4:00 PM | United | Rowdies | Futsal |
May 11 | 4:45 PM | Earthquakes | Riverhounds | Futsal |
May 11 | 5:00 PM | Fury | Red Bulls | Soccer 2 |
May 11 | 5:45 PM | Lions | Phantoms | Soccer 2 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 3:15 PM | Crush | United | Futsal |
May 18 | 4:00 PM | Rowdies | Earthquakes | Futsal |
May 18 | 4:45 PM | Riverhounds | Fury | Futsal |
May 18 | 5:00 PM | Red Bulls | Lions | Soccer 2 |
May 18 | 5:45 PM | Phantoms | Los Huracanes | Soccer 2 |
8/9 Girls League Schedule | Boulder Indoor Soccer
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 3:45 PM | Flash | Current | Soccer 1 |
March 23 | 4:30 PM | Inferno | Wave | Soccer 1 |
March 23 | 5:15 PM | Reign | Thorns | Soccer 1 |
March 23 | 6:00 PM | Royals | Sky Blue | Soccer 1 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 3:45 PM | Inferno | Reign | Soccer 1 |
April 6 | 4:30 PM | Thorns | Current | Soccer 1 |
April 6 | 5:15 PM | Wave | Sky Blue | Soccer 1 |
April 6 | 6:00 PM | Royals | Flash | Soccer 1 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 3:45 PM | Sky Blue | Flash | Soccer 1 |
April 13 | 4:30 PM | Thorns | Wave | Soccer 1 |
April 13 | 5:15 PM | Current | Reign | Soccer 1 |
April 13 | 6:00 PM | Inferno | Royals | Soccer 1 |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 3:45 PM | Flash | Inferno | Soccer 1 |
April 20 | 4:30 PM | Thorns | Royals | Soccer 1 |
April 20 | 5:15 PM | Current | Sky Blue | Soccer 1 |
April 20 | 6:00 PM | Wave | Reign | Soccer 1 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 3:45 PM | Current | Inferno | Soccer 1 |
April 27 | 4:30 PM | Sky Blue | Thorns | Soccer 1 |
April 27 | 5:15 PM | Reign | Flash | Soccer 1 |
April 27 | 6:00 PM | Royals | Wave | Soccer 1 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 3:45 PM | Sky Blue | Inferno | Soccer 1 |
May 4 | 4:30 PM | Flash | Thorns | Soccer 1 |
May 4 | 5:15 PM | Reign | Royals | Soccer 1 |
May 4 | 6:00 PM | Wave | Current | Soccer 1 |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 3:45 PM | Thorns | Inferno | Soccer 1 |
May 11 | 4:30 PM | Wave | Flash | Soccer 1 |
May 11 | 5:15 PM | Current | Royals | Soccer 1 |
May 11 | 6:00 PM | Sky Blue | Reign | Soccer 1 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 3:45 PM | Flash | Current | Soccer 1 |
May 18 | 4:30 PM | Inferno | Wave | Soccer 1 |
May 18 | 5:15 PM | Reign | Thorns | Soccer 1 |
May 18 | 6:00 PM | Royals | Sky Blue | Soccer 1 |
10/11 Boys League Schedule | Boulder Indoor Soccer
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 5:30 PM | Los Guanacos | King Cobras | Futsal |
March 23 | 6:15 PM | Toros | Black Dragons | Futsal |
March 23 | 7:00 PM | Venaditos | Cobra Kai | Futsal |
March 23 | 7:15 PM | Eagles | Switchbacks | Soccer 2 |
March 23 | 7:30 PM | Halcones | Legion | Soccer 1 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 5:30 PM | Los Guanacos | Black Dragons | Futsal |
April 6 | 6:15 PM | King Cobras | Legion | Futsal |
April 6 | 7:00 PM | Switchbacks | Halcones | Futsal |
April 6 | 7:15 PM | Venaditos | Eagles | Soccer 2 |
April 6 | 7:30 PM | Toros | Cobra Kai | Soccer 1 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 5:30 PM | Halcones | Venaditos | Futsal |
April 13 | 6:15 PM | Legion | Switchbacks | Futsal |
April 13 | 7:00 PM | Black Dragons | King Cobras | Futsal |
April 13 | 7:15 PM | Cobra Kai | Los Guanacos | Soccer 2 |
April 13 | 7:30 PM | Eagles | Toros | Soccer 1 |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 5:30 PM | Toros | Halcones | Futsal |
April 20 | 6:15 PM | Los Guanacos | Eagles | Futsal |
April 20 | 7:00 PM | Black Dragons | Cobra Kai | Futsal |
April 20 | 7:15 PM | King Cobras | Switchbacks | Soccer 2 |
April 20 | 7:30 PM | Venaditos | Legion | Soccer 1 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 5:30 PM | Eagles | Black Dragons | Futsal |
April 27 | 6:15 PM | Halcones | Los Guanacos | Futsal |
April 27 | 7:00 PM | Legion | Toros | Futsal |
April 27 | 7:15 PM | Switchbacks | Venaditos | Soccer 2 |
April 27 | 7:30 PM | Cobra Kai | King Cobras | Soccer 1 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 5:30 PM | King Cobras | Venaditos | Futsal |
May 4 | 6:15 PM | Switchbacks | Toros | Futsal |
May 4 | 7:00 PM | Legion | Los Guanacos | Futsal |
May 4 | 7:15 PM | Black Dragons | Halcones | Soccer 2 |
May 4 | 7:30 PM | Cobra Kai | Eagles | Soccer 1 |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 5:30 PM | Eagles | King Cobras | Futsal |
May 11 | 6:15 PM | Toros | Venaditos | Futsal |
May 11 | 7:00 PM | Los Guanacos | Switchbacks | Futsal |
May 11 | 7:15 PM | Black Dragons | Legion | Soccer 2 |
May 11 | 7:30 PM | Cobra Kai | Halcones | Soccer 1 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 5:30 PM | King Cobras | Toros | Futsal |
May 18 | 6:15 PM | Venaditos | Los Guanacos | Futsal |
May 18 | 7:00 PM | Switchbacks | Black Dragons | Futsal |
May 18 | 7:15 PM | Legion | Cobra Kai | Soccer 2 |
May 18 | 7:30 PM | Halcones | Eagles | Soccer 1 |
10/11 Girls League Schedule | Boulder Indoor Soccer
Home Team Wears Blue Jersey
Away Team Wears White Jersey
Week 1 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
---|---|---|---|---|
March 23 | 6:30 PM | Wildcats | Cardinals | Soccer 2 |
March 23 | 6:45 PM | Magic | La Tormenta | Soccer 1 |
NO GAMES MARCH 30 | ||||
Week 2 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 6 | 6:30 PM | La Tormenta | Wildcats | Soccer 2 |
April 6 | 6:45 PM | Cardinals | Magic | Soccer 1 |
Week 3 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 13 | 6:30 PM | La Tormenta | Cardinals | Soccer 2 |
April 13 | 6:45 PM | Wildcats | Magic | Soccer 1 |
Week 4 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 20 | 6:30 PM | Cardinals | Wildcats | Soccer 2 |
April 20 | 6:45 PM | La Tormenta | Magic | Soccer 1 |
Week 5 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
April 27 | 6:30 PM | Wildcats | La Tormenta | Soccer 2 |
April 27 | 6:45 PM | Magic | Cardinals | Soccer 1 |
Week 6 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 4 | 6:30 PM | Cardinals | La Tormenta | Soccer 2 |
May 4 | 6:45 PM | Magic | Wildcats | Soccer 1 |
Week 7 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 11 | 6:30 PM | La Tormenta | Wildcats | Soccer 2 |
May 11 | 6:45 PM | Cardinals | Magic | Soccer 1 |
Week 8 | Time | Home | Away | Field |
May 18 | 6:30 PM | La Tormenta | Cardinals | Soccer 2 |
May 18 | 6:45 PM | Wildcats | Magic | Soccer 1 |
Register Now
or call 303.440.0809