Click on any team name to view individual team schedule
Games for Saturday January 12, 2019 :
Time Home Score Away Div.
8:10am Trebol Herculoids 3 0 Beasts 13/14 Boys
12:15pm Juventus 12 4 Fake Madrid 13/14 Boys
1:00pm Legendary Strikers 10 4 Lafayette 13/14 Boys
1:45pm BCSC Elite Gold 8 7 BCSC Blue 13/14 Boys
2:30pm FC Cyclones 5 6 St. Vrain 05 Green 13/14 Boys
Games for Saturday January 19, 2019 :
Time Home Score Away Div.
8:10am BCSC Blue 5 9 FC Cyclones 13/14 Boys
12:15pm Trebol Herculoids 3 20 Fake Madrid 13/14 Boys
1:00pm Beasts 4 8 St. Vrain 05 Green 13/14 Boys
1:45pm Legendary Strikers 8 6 BCSC Elite Gold 13/14 Boys
2:30pm Juventus 7 0 Lafayette 13/14 Boys
Games for Saturday January 26, 2019 :
Time Home Score Away Div.
12:15pm Lafayette 10 3 Trebol Herculoids 13/14 Boys
1:00pm FC Cyclones 6 7 Legendary Strikers 13/14 Boys
1:45pm St. Vrain 05 Green Cancelled BCSC Blue 13/14 Boys
2:30pm Fake Madrid 13 9 Beasts 13/14 Boys
Games for Saturday February 2, 2019 :
Time Home Score Away Div.
8:10am Legendary Strikers 5 8 St. Vrain 05 Green 13/14 Boys
1:45pm Beasts 6 7 BCSC Blue 13/14 Boys
2:30pm Fake Madrid 10 1 Lafayette 13/14 Boys
3:15pm Juventus 8 8 FC Cyclones 13/14 Boys
4:00pm Trebol Herculoids 11 12 BCSC Elite Gold 13/14 Boys
Games for Sunday February 3, 2019 :
Time Home Score Away Div.
9:00am BCSC Elite Gold 3 13 Juventus 13/14 Boys
Games for Saturday February 9, 2019 :
Time Home Score Away Div.
8:10am BCSC Elite Gold 4 9 Fake Madrid 13/14 Boys
12:15pm FC Cyclones 14 0 Trebol Herculoids 13/14 Boys
1:00pm St. Vrain 05 Green 2 11 Juventus 13/14 Boys
1:45pm BCSC Blue 6 7 Legendary Strikers 13/14 Boys
2:30pm Lafayette 6 8 Beasts 13/14 Boys
Games for Saturday February 16, 2019 :
Time Home Score Away Div.
8:10am Beasts 9 9 Legendary Strikers 13/14 Boys
12:15pm BCSC Blue 2 7 Juventus 13/14 Boys
1:00pm St. Vrain 05 Green 10 7 Trebol Herculoids 13/14 Boys
1:45pm Fake Madrid 6 16 FC Cyclones 13/14 Boys
2:30pm Lafayette 2 3 BCSC Elite Gold 13/14 Boys
Games for Saturday February 23, 2019 :
Time Home Score Away Div.
8:10am Trebol Herculoids 5 10 BCSC Blue 13/14 Boys
12:15pm BCSC Elite Gold 5 5 Beasts 13/14 Boys
1:00pm Juventus 10 3 Legendary Strikers 13/14 Boys
1:45pm Fake Madrid 2 4 St. Vrain 05 Green 13/14 Boys
2:30pm Lafayette 1 8 FC Cyclones 13/14 Boys
Games for Saturday March 2, 2019 :
Time Home Score Away Div.
8:10am BCSC Blue 3 9 Fake Madrid 13/14 Boys
12:15pm Beasts 4 6 Juventus 13/14 Boys
1:00pm Legendary Strikers 17 3 Trebol Herculoids 13/14 Boys
1:45pm St. Vrain 05 Green 7 1 Lafayette 13/14 Boys
2:30pm FC Cyclones 9 5 BCSC Elite Gold 13/14 Boys